Cart 0
10 Pack Single Mode LC to LC Coupler/Adapter

10 Pack Single Mode LC to LC Coupler/Adapter

$ 19.99

    • LC style to LC style for use in single-mode applications
    • Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
    • Free-hanging or panel-mount design
    • Dimensions: 2.5” x 8” x 0.5” (5 pack)
    • Guaranteed Quality. Same or Next Day Delivery!

LC to LC single-mode simplex fiber couplers provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We also supply a wide variety of mating sleeves and adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapters. Product Details LC style to LC style for use in single-mode applications. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. RoHS Compliant. Weight: 4 oz. Dimensions: 2.5” x 8” x 0.5” (5 pack)


    Share this Product


    More from this collection